adidas
With a mantra of “through sport, we have the power to change lives”, adidas has been a leader in the sneaker industry for almost 75 years, known for classics like the Samba, Campus OG, Gazelle, and Handball Spezial, alongside newfound collaborations with renowned designers like Stella McCartney, Wales Bonner, Highsnobiety, and more.
-
adidas x Song For The Mute Samba Decon$170.00 CAD
-
adidas x Song For The Mute Samba Decon$170.00 CAD
-
adidas x Bad Bunny Gazelle Indoor$180.00 CAD
-
adidas x BAPE Adizero EVO SL$250.00 CAD
-
adidas Samba JP$130.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Samba OG$130.00 CAD
-
adidas x Willy Chavarria Megaride Copa$250.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Tokyo$120.00 CAD
-
adidas x CLOT Mundial$200.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Handball Spezial$140.00 CAD
-
adidas x Pharrell Williams Adizero Evo SL$210.00 CAD
-
adidas x Hartcopy BW Army Decon$170.00 CAD
-
adidas x Song For The Mute WMNS Supernova Rise 3$190.00 CAD
-
adidas x Bad Bunny BadBo 1.1$210.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Tokyo$120.00 CAD
-
Kidsadidas Toddler Samba OG$70.00 CAD
-
adidas Adistar XLG 2.0$180.00 CAD
-
adidas x Hardies Gazelle Indoor$160.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Japan$170.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Japan$160.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Samba OG$140.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Japan$160.00 CAD
-
adidas x Bad Bunny F50 Ghost Sprint$200.00 CAD
-
adidas x Caroline Hu x CLOT WMNS Taekwondo$200.00 CAD
-
adidas x Pharrell Williams Vario Flat Earther$180.00 CAD
-
adidas x Bad Bunny BadBo 1.1$160.00 CAD
-
adidas x CLOT Samba Espadrille$180.00 CAD
-
Kidsadidas GS Samba OG$100.00 CAD
-
Kidsadidas Samba Crib$50.00 CAD
-
adidas adizero Evo SL$210.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Gazelle LO PRO$140.00 CAD
-
Kidsadidas Junior Samba Jane$100.00 CAD
-
adidas Samba OG$130.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Adizero Adios OG$150.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Tokyo$120.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Japan$160.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Adizero Adios OG$150.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS F50$240.00 CAD
-
adidas Climacool$180.00 CAD
-
adidas F50 Sala$180.00 CAD
-
adidas x Wales Bonner Gazelle Snake$330.00 CAD
-
adidas x Song For The Mute WMNS Supernova Rise 3$190.00 CAD
-
adidas x Pharrell Williams Vario Flat Earther$180.00 CAD
-
adidas Climacool$180.00 CAD
-
adidas x Willy Chavarria Megaride AG$260.00 CAD
-
adidas x Song for the Mute WMNS Tokyo$200.00 CAD
-
adidas Adistar XLG 2.0$180.00 CAD
-
adidas Adistar XLG 2.0$180.00 CAD
-
adidas Adistar XLG 2.0$180.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Samba Jane$130.00 CAD
-
adidas Japan$170.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Taekwondo Mei Ballet$120.00 CAD
-
Kidsadidas PS Samba OG$85.00 CAD
-
Kidsadidas J Samba Jane$100.00 CAD
-
Kidsadidas GS Gazelle$100.00 CAD
-
adidas F50 Sala$180.00 CAD
-
Kidsadidas GS Samba OG$100.00 CAD
-
Kidsadidas PS Samba OG$90.00 CAD
-
Kidsadidas Toddler Samba OG$80.00 CAD
-
Kidsadidas TD Samba OG$80.00 CAD
-
Samba Og Preloved Ink/Night Indigo/Grey Six$160.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Gazelle Indoor$160.00 CAD
-
adidas Gazelle Indoor$160.00 CAD
-
adidas x JJJJound BB Track Top$300.00 CAD
-
adidas Originals Superstar 82$160.00 CAD
-
adidas Gazelle Indoor$160.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Samba Long Tongue
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
adidas WMNS SL 72 OG
$130.00 CAD$78.00 CAD -
adidas Handball Spezial
$140.00 CAD$84.00 CAD -
adidas Gazelle Indoor
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
adidas WMNS Taekwondo
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
adidas WMNS Tokyo$120.00 CAD
-
Kidsadidas Kids Samba OG
$85.00 CAD$46.75 CAD -
adidas x Brain Dead Japan Lo$160.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Gazelle Indoor$170.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Samba OG$130.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Japan$160.00 CAD
-
adidas x Song for the Mute WMNS Taekwondo Mei$170.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Taekwondo Mei Ballet$120.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Japan$160.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Samba$130.00 CAD
-
adidas x BAPE Campus 00S$210.00 CAD
-
adidas x BAPE Adistar HRMY$260.00 CAD
-
Kidsadidas PS Samba OG$85.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Taekwondo Mei Ballet$120.00 CAD
-
adidas Handball Spezial$140.00 CAD
-
adidas BW Army$160.00 CAD
-
adidas BW Army$160.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Ghost Sprint$140.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Handball Spezial$150.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Taekwondo Mei Elite$130.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Ghost Sprint$140.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Ghost Sprint$140.00 CAD
-
adidas x Wales Bonner Karintha OG$290.00 CAD
-
adidas x Wales Bonner Adizero Adios$330.00 CAD
-
adidas x Wales Bonner Predator Elite FT FG$450.00 CAD
-
adidas Samba OG$130.00 CAD
-
adidas Samba OG$130.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Taekwondo Mei Ballet$140.00 CAD
-
adidas x Wales Bonner Karintha OG$290.00 CAD
-
adidas Handball Spezial$140.00 CAD
-
adidas Adimule Slide$130.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Taekwondo Mei Ballet$130.00 CAD
-
adidas x Brain Dead Predator$250.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Stan Smith Lo Ballet$130.00 CAD
-
Kidsadidas GS Samba OG$100.00 CAD
-
adidas x Pharrell Williams Adistar Jellyfish$390.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Stan Smith Lo Ballet$130.00 CAD
-
adidas BW Army$160.00 CAD
-
adidas BW Army$160.00 CAD
-
Kidsadidas GS Samba OG J$100.00 CAD
-
adidas BW Army$160.00 CAD
-
adidas x Pharrell Williams Water Moc$180.00 CAD
-
adidas x Pharrell Williams Water Moc$180.00 CAD
-
adidas x Simone Rocha WMNS Taekwondo Ballerina Leather$330.00 CAD
-
adidas x Simone Rocha WMNS Taekwondo Ballerina Leather$330.00 CAD
-
adidas x Simone Rocha WMNS Japan Slip-On$290.00 CAD
-
adidas x Simone Rocha WMNS Japan Slip-On$290.00 CAD