Sneakers
The Kith collection of women’s sneakers features styles from Kith, adidas, CDG PLAY, Clarks, Common Projects, Converse, Jordan, and more. Explore our latest offering of silhouettes for everyday wear, featuring details including textile uppers, suede overlays, leather striping, metal eyelets, and logo patches.
-
Nike WMNS T90 Shox Magia$190.00 CAD
-
ASICS WMNS Gel-1130$140.00 CAD
-
Nike x Tom Sachs WMNS General Purpose Shoe$140.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 OG$235.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-1130$140.00 CAD
-
Kith & New Balance Made in USA 993$285.00 CAD
-
Kith & New Balance Made in USA 990v4$300.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Japan$160.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Handball Spezial$140.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG$235.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Samba OG$130.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Nike Shox$225.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low Next Nature$150.00 CAD
-
Nike T90 Shox Magia Qs$190.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 11 Retro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V5 Rnr$72.00 CAD
-
On Running WMNS Cloudnova Moon Mary Janes$260.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 5 Retro OG$270.00 CAD
-
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Dolce$210.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG$235.00 CAD
-
KidsKith for Nike GS Air Force 1 Low Lace$160.00 CAD
-
Puma x A$AP Rocky Mostro Gabbia$330.00 CAD
-
Kith for Converse Chuck Taylor All Star 1970 Ox$190.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 Low$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Pegasus 2005$190.00 CAD
-
Kith for Converse Chuck Taylor All Star 1970 Ox$190.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Tokyo$120.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra$87.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan GS Air Jordan 9 Retro$175.00 CAD
-
ASICS x Cecilie Bahnsen WMNS Gel-Quantum 360$315.00 CAD
-
KidsKith for Nike GS Footscape$180.00 CAD
-
adidas x CLOT Samba Espadrille$180.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$135.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
adidas x Simone Rocha WMNS Taekwondo Ballerina Leather$330.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$225.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan GS Air Jordan 1 Retro Low$135.00 CAD
-
PUMA x Rosé WMNS Speedcat Vintage$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$210.00 CAD
-
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 High OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 Low$175.00 CAD
-
New Balance 1906R$200.00 CAD
-
adidas x Caroline Hu x CLOT WMNS Taekwondo$200.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Samba OG$140.00 CAD
-
adidas x Song For The Mute WMNS Supernova Rise 3$190.00 CAD
-
ASICS UB12-S Gel-SD Lyte$260.00 CAD
-
PUMA x Danielle Cathari Speedcat Slip-On$160.00 CAD
-
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
PUMA x Danielle Cathari Suede ST$160.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 5 Retro$260.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS F50$240.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG$235.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 Mid$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS First Sight Noir$160.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-Kayano 14$200.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Gazelle LO PRO$140.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rift 2$160.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Taekwondo Mei Ballet$120.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 1 High Retro OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Jordan 1 Mid SE$175.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vaporfly 4$340.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Japan$170.00 CAD
-
Puma x A$AP Rocky Mostro OG$200.00 CAD
-
PUMA x Rosé WMNS Speedcat Vintage$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor R9$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro$260.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 3$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vomero Premium$285.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$150.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 4 Retro$280.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Japan$160.00 CAD
-
Converse Chuck 70 – Pony Hair Brown / Egret$140.00 CAD
-
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 4 NET$270.00 CAD
-
adidas x Song for the Mute WMNS Tokyo$200.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Pegasus 2005$190.00 CAD
-
New Balance Made in USA 992$300.00 CAD
-
WMNS Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra$145.00 CAD
-
ASICS WMNS Gel-1130$130.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-1130$130.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$210.00 CAD
-
Puma WMNS Speedcat Metallic$150.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 4 Retro$280.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly Moc$135.00 CAD
-
HOKA WMNS Kaha 3 GTX$290.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 4 Retro$280.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Adizero Adios OG$150.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Tokyo$120.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Japan$160.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Adizero Adios OG$150.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 6 Low$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike x Veneda Carter WMNS Air Max Muse$225.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rejuven8 Run OG SE$170.00 CAD
-
adidas x Song For The Mute WMNS Supernova Rise 3$190.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 3 Retro$260.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 3$260.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 11 Low$245.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 High OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Tiempo Legend R10$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90$145.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Samba Jane$130.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$135.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Moon Shoe$135.00 CAD
-
PUMA WMNS Speedcat Ballet Etoile$120.00 CAD
-
adidas x Bad Bunny F50 Ghost Sprint$200.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Kith Women for PUMA H-Street Mesh$150.00 CAD
-
-
Kith for ASICS GEL-NUNOBIKI™$170.00 CAD
-
-
-
Ronnie Fieg for ASICS GEL-KAYANO® 12.1$250.00 CAD
-
Kith Women for PUMA H-Street Leather$150.00 CAD
-
Kith for Converse Chuck Taylor All Star 1970 Ox$185.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 12
$260.00 CAD$143.00 CAD -
Nike Air Max Sndr
$245.00 CAD$147.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Air Jordan 5 Retro
$260.00 CAD$143.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Dunk Low Na3
$165.00 CAD$90.75 CAD -
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid
$165.00 CAD$99.00 CAD -
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 3
$260.00 CAD$156.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Air Max Moto 2K
$170.00 CAD$102.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Shox R4
$190.00 CAD$114.00 CAD -
Nike Air Jordan 1 Method of Make Low
$175.00 CAD$105.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 `07 REC$150.00 CAD
-
ASICS WMNS Gel-Kayano 14$200.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x NOCTA GS Air Force 1 Low SP$150.00 CAD
-
Maison Margiela WMNS Replica Sneakers$845.00 CAD
-
New Balance 1906R$200.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-1130$140.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Gazelle Indoor$160.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 Low SE$165.00 CAD
-
WMNS Air Jordan 1 Mid$165.00 CAD
-
WMNS Air Jordan 11 Low$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS P-6000$160.00 CAD
-
New Balance 740
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 11 Retro- Black / Gym Red / White$295.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS P-6000$145.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V2K Run$170.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Samba Long Tongue
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
Asics Gel-1130$130.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS SL 72 OG
$130.00 CAD$78.00 CAD -
ASICS WMNS GEL 1130$130.00 CAD
-
New Balance 740
$139.99 CAD$77.00 CAD -
New Balance 530
$129.99 CAD$71.50 CAD -
Nike Women's Air Superfly
$135.00 CAD$81.00 CAD -
Nike Air Jordan 1 Low$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Jordan 1 Mid$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Superfly Suede$81.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Taekwondo
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
adidas WMNS Tokyo$120.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max SNDR
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90 SP
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
adidas WMNS Samba OG$130.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-1130$130.00 CAD
-
-
adidas WMNS Japan$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
PUMA WMNS Speedcat OG$130.00 CAD
-
adidas x Song for the Mute WMNS Taekwondo Mei$170.00 CAD
-
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly LX$160.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid
$175.00 CAD$96.25 CAD -
Nike WMNS Air Max Moto 2K$102.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Taekwondo Mei Ballet$120.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vomero Premium$300.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Japan$160.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Samba$130.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Taekwondo Mei Ballet$120.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Ghost Sprint$140.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Handball Spezial$150.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Taekwondo Mei Elite$130.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Ghost Sprint$140.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Ghost Sprint$140.00 CAD
-
PUMA WMNS Speedcat Ballet Metallic$110.00 CAD
-
PUMA WMNS Speedcat Lux$140.00 CAD
-
Nike x NAKED Copenhagen WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Maison Margiela WMNS Replica Sneakers$990.00 CAD
-
Nike x Melitta Baumeister WMNS Vomero Premium$330.00 CAD
-
Nike x Melitta Baumeister WMNS Pegasus Premium$270.00 CAD
-
Nike x Tom Sachs WMNS General Purpose Shoe$140.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$180.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Rift$165.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 1 Low SE$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Taekwondo Mei Ballet$140.00 CAD
-
ASICS x Cecilie Bahnsen WMNS Gel-Quantum 360$315.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 4$280.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox TL$235.00 CAD
-
Kith & New Balance Made in USA 992$285.00 CAD
-
Kith & New Balance Made in USA 990v3$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Protro$180.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Taekwondo Mei Ballet$130.00 CAD
-
-
adidas WMNS Stan Smith Lo Ballet$130.00 CAD
-
New Balance Made in USA 990v4$300.00 CAD
-
New Balance 1954R$160.00 CAD
-
New Balance 1890A$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Rift Breathe$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly LX$160.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Stan Smith Lo Ballet$130.00 CAD
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 4$280.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Rift$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V5 RNR$120.00 CAD
-
ASICS GEL-KAYANO 14$210.00 CAD
-
ASICS GEL-KAYANO 14$210.00 CAD
-
adidas x Simone Rocha WMNS Taekwondo Ballerina Leather$330.00 CAD
-
-
Jordan WMNS Air Jordan 6 Low$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Rift Breathe$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Mind 001$120.00 CAD
-
On Running WMNS Cloudnova Moon Mary Janes$260.00 CAD















