Sneakers
- Kith Footwear
- Featured Footwear
- This Week in Footwear
- Boots
- Loafers
- Slippers
- Sandals
- Mules & Clogs
- Socks
- All Footwear
Shop men’s sneakers from brands known for their mastery of comfort, performance, and aesthetics. We've curated a luxury footwear collection incorporating premium textiles and innovative design. From classics in neutral color palettes to bold options featuring bright colors and forward-thinking features, they're made for versatile wear. Browse the latest shoes from established brands like Converse and up-and-coming designers.
-
VANS x Undercover OTW Classic Slip-On 98$150.00 CAD
-
adidas x Song For The Mute Samba Decon$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
ASICS GT-2160$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
adidas x Pharrell Williams Vario Flat Earther$180.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-Kayano 14$200.00 CAD
-
New Balance Made in UK 991v2$325.00 CAD
-
ASICS GEL-KAYANO® 12.1$220.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$165.00 CAD
-
Salomon XT-4 OG$250.00 CAD
-
adidas x Song For The Mute Samba Decon$170.00 CAD
-
SPUNGE Osmosis$150.00 CAD
-
adidas x Bad Bunny BadBo 1.1$160.00 CAD
-
PUMA x Danielle Cathari Speedcat Slip-On$160.00 CAD
-
Salomon XT-6 Skyline$230.00 CAD
-
Salomon XT-6 Skyline$230.00 CAD
-
PUMA x Danielle Cathari Suede ST$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Converse x GOLF le FLEUR 1908 Stripes Naut-1$120.00 CAD
-
Converse x GOLF le FLEUR 1908 Stripes Naut-1$120.00 CAD
-
adidas x CLOT Samba Espadrille$180.00 CAD
-
Converse Chuck 70s Glow-In-The-Dark Leopard Print$110.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan PS Air Jordan 1 Low$80.00 CAD
-
Mihara Yasuhiro Blakey Low$520.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Air Jordan 1 Low Bg$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Dn8$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
New Balance 740$140.00 CAD
-
adidas adizero Evo SL$210.00 CAD
-
PUMA H-Street Jamaica – Black / Green / Yellow$120.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1$220.00 CAD
-
Jordan Trunner O/S SP$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
ASICS Above the Clouds Gel-Quantum 360$280.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
Maison MIHARA YASUHIRO Peterson 23 Original Sole Monster Leather Low Top Sneaker$520.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 PRM$245.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan GS Air Jordan 1 Retro Low OG$135.00 CAD
-
ASICS x HIDDEN NY Gel-DS Trainer 14$240.00 CAD
-
Maison MIHARA YASUHIRO Larry Original Sole Leather Low Top Sneaker$509.60 CAD
-
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly Moc$135.00 CAD
-
New Balance 204L$155.00 CAD
-
New Balance 740$140.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$235.00 CAD
-
New Balance 204L$155.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Gazelle LO PRO$140.00 CAD
-
Nike LeBron 23$260.00 CAD
-
SPUNGE Osmosis$150.00 CAD
-
adidas Samba OG$130.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Tokyo$120.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Japan$160.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Adizero Adios OG$150.00 CAD
-
New Balance RC56$180.00 CAD
-
VANS LX Classic Slip-On 98$135.00 CAD
-
VANS LX Classic Slip-On 98$135.00 CAD
-
Maison MIHARA YASUHIRO Francis Past Sole Canvas Low Top Sneaker$410.00 CAD
-
Maison MIHARA YASUHIRO Baker Canvas Low Top Sneaker$510.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$170.00 CAD
-
adidas F50 Sala$180.00 CAD
-
Nike LeBron 23$260.00 CAD
-
ASICS x C.P. Company Gel-Quantum 360$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rejuven8 Run OG SE$170.00 CAD
-
New Balance 1906F$150.00 CAD
-
adidas x Wales Bonner Gazelle Snake$330.00 CAD
-
adidas x Song For The Mute WMNS Supernova Rise 3$190.00 CAD
-
adidas x Pharrell Williams Vario Flat Earther$180.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Retro Low OG$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air DT Max 96 Low$210.00 CAD
-
New Balance P400$200.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
New Balance TF100$185.00 CAD
-
New Balance U1906F$150.00 CAD
-
New Balance ABZORB 1890$160.00 CAD
-
adidas x Willy Chavarria Megaride AG$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rift 2$160.00 CAD
-
adidas Adistar XLG 2.0$180.00 CAD
-
adidas Adistar XLG 2.0$180.00 CAD
-
New Balance x Tokyo Design Studio Niobium Concept 1$400.00 CAD
-
VANS x Undercover OTW Sk8-Hi$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Tiempo Legend R10$245.00 CAD
-
adidas F50 Sala$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 13 Retro$270.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Moon Shoe$135.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Jordan 1 Low SE$165.00 CAD
-
adidas Japan$170.00 CAD
-
adidas x Pharrell Williams Water Moc$180.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 7$270.00 CAD
-
PUMA x J.L-A.L Cell Geo 1 Cage$240.00 CAD
-
Converse First String Chuck Taylor All Star$300.00 CAD
-
adidas x Bad Bunny F50 Ghost Sprint$200.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Tiempo '94 OG$245.00 CAD
-
adidas Adistar XLG 2.0$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Diamond Turf II$210.00 CAD
-
Kith Women for PUMA H-Street Mesh$150.00 CAD
-
Kith for ASICS GEL-NUNOBIKI™$170.00 CAD
-
-
Kith for ASICS GEL-1130™$148.00 CAD
-
-
-
Kith for ASICS GT-2160™$188.00 CAD
-
Ronnie Fieg for ASICS GEL-KAYANO® 12.1$250.00 CAD
-
Kith Women for PUMA H-Street Leather$150.00 CAD
-
Kith for Converse Chuck Taylor All Star 1970 Ox$185.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid
$165.00 CAD$99.00 CAD -
PUMA x JJJJound Mostro
$220.00 CAD$132.00 CAD -
PUMA x JJJJound Mostro
$220.00 CAD$132.00 CAD -
Nike Daybreak SP
$135.00 CAD$81.00 CAD -
Jordan Air Jordan MVP 92$180.00 CAD
-
Nike T90 SP
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
Nike Astrograbber QS
$170.00 CAD$102.00 CAD -
Jordan Air Jordan 4 RM$190.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 11 Retro Low
$245.00 CAD$134.75 CAD -
Maison Margiela Replica Sneakers$845.00 CAD
-
Mihara Yasuhiro Original Sole Peterson Low$510.00 CAD
-
Maison Margiela Replica Sneakers$845.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
-
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro PRM$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 `07 REC$150.00 CAD
-
Common Projects Original Achilles Low$624.00 CAD
-
Samba Og Preloved Ink/Night Indigo/Grey Six$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Lunar Roam$190.00 CAD
-
New Balance 1906R$200.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-1130$140.00 CAD
-
Air Jordan 1 Retro Hi OG Craft Sea Glass/Pale Ivor$260.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Gazelle Indoor$160.00 CAD
-
adidas Gazelle Indoor$160.00 CAD
-
ASICS GT-2160$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$175.00 CAD
-
New Balance Made in UK 991v2$195.00 CAD
-
PUMA Speedcat OG$130.00 CAD
-
PUMA Speedcat OG$130.00 CAD
-
Maison MIHARA YASUHIRO Hank Low OG Sole$500.00 CAD
-
adidas Originals Superstar 82$160.00 CAD
-
New Balance 1906R
$200.00 CAD$120.00 CAD -
ASICS Novalis Gel-Styrax$325.00 CAD
-
New Balance 475
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
ASICS Gel-Kayano 14
$200.00 CAD$110.00 CAD -
Salomon x PHILEO XT-SP2$370.00 CAD
-
New Balance 740
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
adidas Gazelle Indoor$160.00 CAD
-
New Balance 2002R
$200.00 CAD$120.00 CAD -
New Balance 740v2
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
Mihara Yasuhiro Blakey Original Sole Puffer Canvas Low Top Sneaker$610.00 CAD
-
Nike x Travis Scott Jumpman Jack Zoom Field Jaxx$225.00 CAD
-
ASICS GT-2160$170.00 CAD
-
New Balance 740$140.00 CAD
-
adidas Handball Spezial
$140.00 CAD$84.00 CAD -
Nike Total 90
$145.00 CAD$79.75 CAD -
475 Reflection
$144.99 CAD$144.00 CAD -
adidas Gazelle Indoor
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
ASICS Gel-1130$130.00 CAD
-
ASICS GT-2160
$170.00 CAD$93.50 CAD -
Mihara Yasuhiro Blakey Original Sole Wrinkled Leather Low Top Sneaker$730.00 CAD
-
Mihara Yasuhiro Peterson 23 Original Sole Sputtering Canvas Low Top Sneaker$730.00 CAD
-
New Balance M1000$194.99 CAD
-
Puma Speedcat OG$130.00 CAD
-
Asics Gel-Kinetic Fluent$240.00 CAD
-
Jordan x Travis Scott Jumpman Jack TR$260.00 CAD
-
New Balance 1906R
$199.99 CAD$110.00 CAD -
New Balance 1906 Loafer$120.00 CAD
-
ASICS GT-2160$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
ASICS x Temptation Vacation Gel-DS Trainer 14$180.00 CAD
-
New Balance x Tokyo Design Studio MT10T
$185.00 CAD$111.00 CAD -
New Balance 530$130.00 CAD
-
Converse x Tyler The Creator NAUT-1$120.00 CAD
-
Converse x Tyler The Creator NAUT-1$120.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$96.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
Nike ACG Phassad
$180.00 CAD$108.00 CAD -
Nike Ava Rover$108.00 CAD
-
New Balance 204L$155.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO GS Air Max Dn OxO
$180.00 CAD$108.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Jordan MVP 92
$180.00 CAD$108.00 CAD -
Nike Vomero Plus$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Uptempo `95
$210.00 CAD$126.00 CAD -
New Balance 204L$155.00 CAD
-
Rick Owens Concordians Low Sneaks$780.00 CAD
-
Rick Owens Cargo Sneaks Overdyed Denim$970.00 CAD
-
New Balance Abzorb 2010$195.00 CAD
-
Salomon XT-QUEST$250.00 CAD
-
Salomon XT-WHISPER$180.00 CAD
-
Arc'teryx Kragg$190.00 CAD
-
Arc'teryx Kragg$190.00 CAD
-
adidas x Brain Dead Japan Lo$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Diamond Turf 93
$190.00 CAD$114.00 CAD -
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Retro$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Ava Rover$180.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 4$280.00 CAD
-
PUMA Speedcat Faded$130.00 CAD
-
PUMA Speedcat Faded$130.00 CAD
-
adidas WMNS Gazelle Indoor$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max TL 2.5
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
-
Rick Owens DRKSHDW Vintage Sneaks$955.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$215.00 CAD
-
New Balance 204L$155.00 CAD
-
ASICS GEL-KAYANO® 14$200.00 CAD
-
Arc'teryx Kragg Insulated$220.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$150.00 CAD
-
New Balance x Amine ABZORB 2000 Biblioteca$250.00 CAD
-
New Balance Made in USA 993$300.00 CAD
-
New Balance Made in USA 993$300.00 CAD
-
Merrell x Dime 1TRL Cham Redux SE Redux$210.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-Nimbus 10.1$220.00 CAD
-
VANS LX Authentic 44$110.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-1130$130.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-DS Trainer 14$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1$220.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1$220.00 CAD
-
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
ASICS x INVINCIBLE Gel-Nimbus 10.1$290.00 CAD
-
New Balance 2002R$185.00 CAD
-
New Balance 2002R$185.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan TD Air Jordan 1 Retro Low OG$70.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan PS Air Jordan 1 Retro Low OG$85.00 CAD
-
PUMA x JJJJound Suede$180.00 CAD
-
Maison MIHARA YASUHIRO Hank Bleach Denim Low Top Sneakers$455.00 CAD
-
ASICS Gel-1130$140.00 CAD
-
ASICS GEL-KAYANO 12.1$220.00 CAD
-
ASICS x UNAFFECTED Gel-Nimbus 10.1$240.00 CAD
-
New Balance ABZORB 2000$220.00 CAD
-
ASICS x UNAFFECTED Gel-Nimbus 10.1$240.00 CAD
-
ASICS x UNAFFECTED Gel-Nimbus 10.1$240.00 CAD
-
Jordan x Travis Scott x Chase B Air Jordan Jumpman Jack$260.00 CAD
-
Nike x NIGO Air Force 3$190.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 4 Retro OG$280.00 CAD
-
VANS OTW Authentic 44 Siped Vibram$140.00 CAD
-
VANS OTW Authentic 44 Siped Vibram$140.00 CAD
Loading More...










