Nike
Discover the latest Nike men's shoes on our radar. Nike's newest sneakers, slides and boots culminate decades of sports innovation and signature design elements. Sophisticated updates like suede overlays, 3M reflective components and premium uppers modernize the classics. Explore Air Max, Air Jordan, Dunk Blazer, Air Force 1s and other timeless styles.
-
Nike Air Force 1 '01 Cracked Leather$180.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid
$165.00 CAD$99.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 `07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox BB4$235.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection PS Dunk Low$125.00 CAD
-
Nike x Kobe Bryant Air Force 1 Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Griffey Max 1$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro Premium$160.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection PS Dunk Low$125.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Rufus$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$225.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
KidsNike V5 Rnr (Ps) Black/Black-Anthracite-Smoke Grey
$75.00 CAD$45.00 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low Retro$145.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Nike Shox$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Liquid Max$270.00 CAD
-
Nike x Kobe Bryant Air Force 1 Low$160.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection GS Team Hustle D 12$100.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$135.00 CAD
-
Nike T90 Shox Magia Qs$190.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Sndr
$245.00 CAD$147.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS T90 Shox Magia$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike GS Air Max 95 OG$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Tech Challenge 2$190.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V5 Rnr$72.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$225.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS KD 6$120.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$190.00 CAD
-
Nike x Tom Sachs WMNS General Purpose Shoe$140.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Daybreak SP$135.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection GS Dunk Low$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Premium$285.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max SNDR
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike Air Max 95 OG$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$210.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan TD 1 Low ALT
$70.00 CAD$42.00 CAD -
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection G.T. Cut 3$135.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '01 Cracked Leather$180.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
Nike ACG Phassad$180.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low Next Nature$150.00 CAD
-
Nike G.T. Cut 4 'Rob Dillingham'$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Daybreak SP
$135.00 CAD$81.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 `07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Baltoro QS$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Spiridon$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr
$85.00 CAD$51.00 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
Nike T90 SP
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS Shox R4
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Air Pegasus 2005$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor R9$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Retro$170.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection PS Team Hustle D 12$90.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Diamond Turf 2$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low Na3
$165.00 CAD$90.75 CAD -
Nike Air Max Goadome QS$285.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr$85.00 CAD
-
Nike Baltoro Baroque$180.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS First Sight Noir$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Dolce$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus QS$215.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid
$165.00 CAD$99.00 CAD -
Nike ACG Zegama Hike$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox TL$235.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Grade School Air Force 1 LE BG$105.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vaporfly 4$340.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber QS
$170.00 CAD$102.00 CAD -
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
KidsNike PS Dunk Low$80.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5 SP$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
KidsNike PS Air Jordan 4 Retro OG$120.00 CAD
-
NIKE Vomero Plus$215.00 CAD
-
KidsNike V5 Rnr$70.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Phassad$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike Kobe 3 Protro Halo$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07 WB$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Izy$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra$87.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Moto 2K
$170.00 CAD$102.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Vomero Premium$285.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro SE$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low SP$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble PRM$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber QS$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Premium SP$285.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Pegasus 2005$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox TL$225.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra$145.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly Moc$135.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox R4
$190.00 CAD$114.00 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro SE$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rift 2$160.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Pre-School Force 1 Low Easy On$80.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Dn8$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike V5 Rnr (Ps) Summit White/Lt Orewood Brn-Sail-
$75.00 CAD$45.00 CAD -
KidsNike Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 PRM$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$235.00 CAD
-
Nike LeBron 23$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$165.00 CAD
-
Nike LeBron 23$260.00 CAD
-
Nike x Veneda Carter WMNS Air Max Muse$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rejuven8 Run OG SE$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air DT Max 96 Low$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Tiempo Legend R10$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection GS Dunk Low$140.00 CAD
-
KidsNike PS V5 RNR$75.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$135.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Moon Shoe$135.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection PS G.T. Cut 3$110.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Pegasus Wave$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Tiempo '94 OG$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Diamond Turf II$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Pre School Air Force 1 Lv8 2$90.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro PRM$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 `07 REC$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x NOCTA GS Air Force 1 Low SP$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Lunar Roam$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$175.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Force 1 Low Easyon$65.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS P-6000$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low PRM$165.00 CAD
-
Nike x Travis Scott Jumpman Jack Zoom Field Jaxx$225.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS P-6000$145.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V2K Run$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Rift$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90
$145.00 CAD$79.75 CAD -
Nike Women's Air Superfly
$135.00 CAD$81.00 CAD -
Nike Air Superfly Suede$81.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$96.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan GS Air Jordan 1
$105.00 CAD$63.00 CAD -
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max SNDR
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
Nike ACG Phassad
$180.00 CAD$108.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90 SP
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
Nike Zoom Vomero 5
$210.00 CAD$126.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
Nike Ava Rover$108.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO GS Air Max Dn OxO
$180.00 CAD$108.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr
$85.00 CAD$51.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Uptempo `95
$210.00 CAD$126.00 CAD -
Nike Air Diamond Turf 93
$190.00 CAD$114.00 CAD -
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Retro$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Ava Rover$180.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Vomero 5$80.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max TL 2.5
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike Vomero Plus$215.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07 Lv8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly LX$160.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Moto 2K$102.00 CAD
-
Nike x NIGO Air Force 3$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vomero Premium$300.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Dunk Low Essential+$105.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low SE$120.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Dunk Low Essential+$70.00 CAD
-
Nike x NOCTA Air Force 1$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Jordan 1 Low SE$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike x NAKED Copenhagen WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike x Melitta Baumeister WMNS Vomero Premium$330.00 CAD
-
Nike x Melitta Baumeister WMNS Pegasus Premium$270.00 CAD
-
Nike x Tom Sachs WMNS General Purpose Shoe$140.00 CAD
-
Kith for Nike. The Linen Collection.
Loading More...