Nike Women
In 1963, University of Oregon’s runner Phil Knight and his coach, Bill Bowerman started the small footwear business venture we know today as Nike. In 1970, Knight and Bowerman began designing their own sneakers under the Nike moniker, leading to the development the of ever-popular Nike Air technology. Soon after, the Air Force 1 was designed, and an endorsement deal with Michael Jordan in 1984 put the brand on the path to becoming an enduring pop culture phenomenon. Today, the Nike brand continues to evolve its DNA of sport innovation while building on its apparel and lifestyle offerings. With sustainability at the forefront, Nike strives to make a positive impact in every community it serves.
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90 Shox Magia$190.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Nike Shox$225.00 CAD
-
Nike T90 Shox Magia Qs$190.00 CAD
-
Nike x Tom Sachs WMNS General Purpose Shoe$140.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$135.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V5 Rnr$72.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Pegasus 2005$190.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low Na3
$165.00 CAD$90.75 CAD -
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor R9$245.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid
$165.00 CAD$99.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra$145.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS First Sight Noir$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly Moc$135.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vaporfly 4$340.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Dolce$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rift 2$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vomero Premium$285.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra$87.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Moto 2K
$170.00 CAD$102.00 CAD -
Nike Air Max Sndr
$245.00 CAD$147.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Air Pegasus 2005$190.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox R4
$190.00 CAD$114.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low Next Nature$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$225.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike x Veneda Carter WMNS Air Max Muse$225.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rejuven8 Run OG SE$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Tiempo Legend R10$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90$145.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$135.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Moon Shoe$135.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 `07 REC$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x NOCTA GS Air Force 1 Low SP$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS P-6000$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS P-6000$145.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V2K Run$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Rift$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Women's Air Superfly
$135.00 CAD$81.00 CAD -
Nike Air Superfly Suede$81.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max SNDR
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90 SP
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly LX$160.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Moto 2K$102.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vomero Premium$300.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
Nike x NAKED Copenhagen WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike x Melitta Baumeister WMNS Vomero Premium$330.00 CAD
-
Nike x Melitta Baumeister WMNS Pegasus Premium$270.00 CAD
-
Nike x Tom Sachs WMNS General Purpose Shoe$140.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$180.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Rift$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox TL$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Protro$180.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Rift Breathe$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly LX$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Rift$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V5 RNR$120.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Rift Breathe$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Mind 001$120.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Mind 001$120.00 CAD