Nike
Discover the latest Nike men's shoes on our radar. Nike's newest sneakers, slides and boots culminate decades of sports innovation and signature design elements. Sophisticated updates like suede overlays, 3M reflective components and premium uppers modernize the classics. Explore Air Max, Air Jordan, Dunk Blazer, Air Force 1s and other timeless styles.
-
Nike Vomero Premium SP$285.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro Premium$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox BB4$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Tech Challenge 2$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07 Lv8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike x Kobe Bryant Air Force 1 Low$160.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection PS Dunk Low$125.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Retro$170.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection PS Dunk Low$125.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Rufus$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$225.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '01 Cracked Leather$180.00 CAD
-
KidsNike V5 Rnr (Ps) Black/Black-Anthracite-Smoke Grey
$75.00 CAD$45.00 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low Retro$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Liquid Max$270.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90 Shox Magia$190.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Nike Shox$225.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection GS Team Hustle D 12$100.00 CAD
-
Nike T90 Shox Magia Qs$190.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$135.00 CAD
-
Nike x Kobe Bryant Air Force 1 Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike x Tom Sachs WMNS General Purpose Shoe$140.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Baltoro QS$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
Nike GS Air Max 95 OG$170.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS KD 6$120.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Phassad$180.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V5 Rnr$72.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$170.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan TD 1 Low ALT
$70.00 CAD$42.00 CAD -
Nike Daybreak SP$135.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Premium$285.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection GS Dunk Low$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$245.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Sndr
$245.00 CAD$147.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Phassad$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection G.T. Cut 3$135.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '01 Cracked Leather$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max SNDR
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$225.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 `07$165.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr
$85.00 CAD$51.00 CAD -
Nike G.T. Cut 4 'Rob Dillingham'$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Daybreak SP
$135.00 CAD$81.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Air Pegasus 2005$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Spiridon$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Griffey Max 1$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Shox R4
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
Nike Air Diamond Turf 2$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr$85.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection PS Team Hustle D 12$90.00 CAD
-
Nike T90 SP
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Dunk Low Na3
$165.00 CAD$90.75 CAD -
Nike Air Max Goadome$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor R9$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome QS$285.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS First Sight Noir$160.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid
$165.00 CAD$99.00 CAD -
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Zegama Hike$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox TL$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Baltoro Baroque$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus QS$215.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Dolce$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Grade School Air Force 1 LE BG$105.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vaporfly 4$340.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber QS
$170.00 CAD$102.00 CAD -
KidsNike PS Dunk Low$80.00 CAD
-
Nike Kobe 3 Protro Halo$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5 SP$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly Moc$135.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rift 2$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07 WB$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid
$165.00 CAD$99.00 CAD -
NIKE Vomero Plus$215.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike PS Air Jordan 4 Retro OG$120.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro SE$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra$87.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber QS$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vomero Premium$285.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Moto 2K
$170.00 CAD$102.00 CAD -
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low Next Nature$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro SE$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low SP$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble PRM$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Pegasus 2005$190.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Izy$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox TL$225.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox R4
$190.00 CAD$114.00 CAD -
Nike Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$165.00 CAD
-
KidsNike V5 Rnr$70.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$245.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Pre-School Force 1 Low Easy On$80.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Dn8$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike V5 Rnr (Ps) Summit White/Lt Orewood Brn-Sail-
$75.00 CAD$45.00 CAD -
KidsNike Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 PRM$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$235.00 CAD
-
Nike LeBron 23$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$165.00 CAD
-
Nike LeBron 23$260.00 CAD
-
Nike x Veneda Carter WMNS Air Max Muse$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rejuven8 Run OG SE$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air DT Max 96 Low$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Tiempo Legend R10$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection GS Dunk Low$140.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$135.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Moon Shoe$135.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection PS G.T. Cut 3$110.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Pegasus Wave$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Tiempo '94 OG$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Diamond Turf II$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike PS V5 RNR$75.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Pre School Air Force 1 Lv8 2$90.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro PRM$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 `07 REC$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x NOCTA GS Air Force 1 Low SP$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Lunar Roam$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$175.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Force 1 Low Easyon$65.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS P-6000$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low PRM$165.00 CAD
-
Nike x Travis Scott Jumpman Jack Zoom Field Jaxx$225.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS P-6000$145.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V2K Run$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Rift$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90
$145.00 CAD$79.75 CAD -
Nike Women's Air Superfly
$135.00 CAD$81.00 CAD -
Nike Air Superfly Suede$81.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$96.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan GS Air Jordan 1
$105.00 CAD$63.00 CAD -
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max SNDR
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
Nike ACG Phassad
$180.00 CAD$108.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90 SP
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
Nike Zoom Vomero 5
$210.00 CAD$126.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
Nike Ava Rover$108.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO GS Air Max Dn OxO
$180.00 CAD$108.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr
$85.00 CAD$51.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Uptempo `95
$210.00 CAD$126.00 CAD -
Nike Air Diamond Turf 93
$190.00 CAD$114.00 CAD -
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Retro$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Ava Rover$180.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Vomero 5$80.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max TL 2.5
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike Vomero Plus$215.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly LX$160.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Moto 2K$102.00 CAD
-
Nike x NIGO Air Force 3$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vomero Premium$300.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Dunk Low Essential+$105.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low SE$120.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Dunk Low Essential+$70.00 CAD
-
Nike x NOCTA Air Force 1$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Jordan 1 Low SE$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike x NAKED Copenhagen WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike x Melitta Baumeister WMNS Vomero Premium$330.00 CAD
-
Nike x Melitta Baumeister WMNS Pegasus Premium$270.00 CAD
-
Nike x Tom Sachs WMNS General Purpose Shoe$140.00 CAD
-
Kith for Nike. The Linen Collection.
Loading More...