Nike
Discover the latest Nike men's shoes on our radar. Nike's newest sneakers, slides and boots culminate decades of sports innovation and signature design elements. Sophisticated updates like suede overlays, 3M reflective components and premium uppers modernize the classics. Explore Air Max, Air Jordan, Dunk Blazer, Air Force 1s and other timeless styles.
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection GS Dunk Low$145.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike x Tom Sachs WMNS General Purpose Shoe$140.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90 Shox Magia$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Liquid Max$270.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection PS Dunk Low$125.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07 Lv8$165.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection GS Team Hustle D 12$100.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max SNDR
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike Vomero Plus$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Daybreak SP$135.00 CAD
-
Nike T90 Shox Magia Qs$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome QS$285.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Nike Shox$225.00 CAD
-
KidsNike V5 Rnr (Ps) Black/Black-Anthracite-Smoke Grey
$75.00 CAD$45.00 CAD -
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vomero Premium$285.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid
$165.00 CAD$99.00 CAD -
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Retro$170.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Rufus$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Shox R4
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS V5 Rnr$72.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus QS$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox BB4$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Daybreak SP
$135.00 CAD$81.00 CAD -
Nike Vomero Premium$285.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Pegasus 2005$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Baltoro QS$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr$85.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Tech Challenge 2$190.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr
$85.00 CAD$51.00 CAD -
Nike ACG Phassad$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '01$190.00 CAD
-
Nike x NOCTA Air Force 1$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Spiridon$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor R9$245.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan TD 1 Low ALT
$70.00 CAD$42.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
NIKE Vomero Plus$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra$87.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Diamond Turf 2$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection PS Team Hustle D 12$90.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5 SP$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber QS$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro SE$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rift 2$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox TL$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra$145.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Dolce$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Grade School Air Force 1 LE BG$105.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vaporfly 4$340.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low Na3
$165.00 CAD$90.75 CAD -
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike PS Dunk Low$80.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly Moc$135.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07 WB$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '01 Cracked Leather$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '01 Cracked Leather$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro SE$150.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Phassad$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection PS Dunk Low$125.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble PRM$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Pegasus 2005$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Liquid Max$285.00 CAD
-
Nike T90 SP
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid
$165.00 CAD$99.00 CAD -
Nike Kobe 3 Protro Halo$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low SP$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber QS
$170.00 CAD$102.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Shox R4
$190.00 CAD$114.00 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike x Kobe Bryant Air Force 1 Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Rufus$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Sndr
$245.00 CAD$147.00 CAD -
KidsNike V5 Rnr$70.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$135.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Grade School Air Force 1 Low LE$105.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Moto 2K
$170.00 CAD$102.00 CAD -
Nike Air Max Dn8$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 PRM$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$235.00 CAD
-
Nike LeBron 23$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$165.00 CAD
-
Nike LeBron 23$260.00 CAD
-
Nike x Veneda Carter WMNS Air Max Muse$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rejuven8 Run OG SE$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox TL$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air DT Max 96 Low$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike G.T. Cut 4 'Rob Dillingham'$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Diamond Turf II$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Tiempo Legend R10$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Pegasus Wave$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Tiempo '94 OG$245.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Izy$165.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Pre-School Force 1 Low Easy On$80.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low Next Nature$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
KidsNike V5 Rnr (Ps) Summit White/Lt Orewood Brn-Sail-
$75.00 CAD$45.00 CAD -
KidsNike Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Baltoro Baroque$180.00 CAD
-
KidsNike PS Air Jordan 4 Retro OG$120.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Air Max 95$170.00 CAD
-
Nike x Kobe Bryant Air Force 1 Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Griffey Max 1$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection GS Dunk Low$140.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$135.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Moon Shoe$135.00 CAD
-
Nike GS Air Max 95 OG$170.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection PS G.T. Cut 3$110.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection G.T. Cut 3$135.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro Premium$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$170.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS KD 6$120.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
Nike Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
KidsNike PS V5 RNR$75.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Pre School Air Force 1 Lv8 2$90.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro PRM$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 `07 REC$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x NOCTA GS Air Force 1 Low SP$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Lunar Roam$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$175.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Force 1 Low Easyon$65.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS P-6000$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low PRM$165.00 CAD
-
Nike x Travis Scott Jumpman Jack Zoom Field Jaxx$225.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS P-6000$145.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V2K Run$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90
$145.00 CAD$79.75 CAD -
Nike Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Women's Air Superfly
$135.00 CAD$81.00 CAD -
Nike Air Superfly Suede$81.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Diamond Turf Proto '92
$190.00 CAD$104.50 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low Retro
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$96.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan GS Air Jordan 1
$105.00 CAD$63.00 CAD -
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max SNDR
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
Nike ACG Phassad
$180.00 CAD$108.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90 SP
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
Nike Zoom Vomero 5
$210.00 CAD$126.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
Nike Ava Rover$108.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO GS Air Max Dn OxO
$180.00 CAD$108.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr
$85.00 CAD$51.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07 LV8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Uptempo `95
$210.00 CAD$126.00 CAD -
Nike Air Diamond Turf 93
$190.00 CAD$114.00 CAD -
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Retro$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Ava Rover$180.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Vomero 5$80.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max TL 2.5
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike Vomero Plus$215.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly LX$160.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Moto 2K$102.00 CAD
-
Nike x NIGO Air Force 3$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vomero Premium$300.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Dunk Low Essential+$105.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low SE$120.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Dunk Low Essential+$70.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Jordan 1 Low SE$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike x NAKED Copenhagen WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Kith for Nike. The Linen Collection.
Loading More...