Nike
Discover the latest Nike men's shoes on our radar. Nike's newest sneakers, slides and boots culminate decades of sports innovation and signature design elements. Sophisticated updates like suede overlays, 3M reflective components and premium uppers modernize the classics. Explore Air Max, Air Jordan, Dunk Blazer, Air Force 1s and other timeless styles.
-
Nike Vomero Premium SP$285.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07 Lv8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '01 Cracked Leather$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Retro$170.00 CAD
-
Nike x Kobe Bryant Air Force 1 Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox BB4$235.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection PS Dunk Low$125.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$145.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Diamond Turf 2$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Rufus$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$225.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90 Shox Magia$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$260.00 CAD
-
KidsNike V5 Rnr (Ps) Black/Black-Anthracite-Smoke Grey
$75.00 CAD$45.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Nike Shox$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro Premium$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection GS Team Hustle D 12$100.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Tech Challenge 2$190.00 CAD
-
Nike T90 Shox Magia Qs$190.00 CAD
-
Nike x Tom Sachs WMNS General Purpose Shoe$140.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$135.00 CAD
-
Nike Daybreak SP$135.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V5 Rnr$72.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
Nike GS Air Max 95 OG$170.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS KD 6$120.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$170.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Phassad$180.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan TD 1 Low ALT
$70.00 CAD$42.00 CAD -
Nike G.T. Cut 4 'Rob Dillingham'$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Premium$285.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$245.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection GS Dunk Low$145.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Phassad$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection G.T. Cut 3$135.00 CAD
-
Nike Daybreak SP
$135.00 CAD$81.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '01 Cracked Leather$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max SNDR
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr
$85.00 CAD$51.00 CAD -
Nike Air Zoom Spiridon$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Pegasus 2005$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome QS$285.00 CAD
-
Nike Baltoro QS$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Griffey Max 1$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Shox R4
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 `07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low Na3
$165.00 CAD$90.75 CAD -
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr$85.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber$170.00 CAD
-
Nike T90 SP
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
Nike Air Liquid Max$270.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection PS Team Hustle D 12$90.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection PS Dunk Low$125.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$170.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid
$165.00 CAD$99.00 CAD -
Nike ACG Zegama Hike$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor R9$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Baltoro Baroque$180.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS First Sight Noir$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus QS$215.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Grade School Air Force 1 LE BG$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5 SP$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly Moc$135.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vaporfly 4$340.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber QS
$170.00 CAD$102.00 CAD -
Nike Kobe 3 Protro Halo$260.00 CAD
-
KidsNike PS Dunk Low$80.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Dolce$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rift 2$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07 WB$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro SE$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra$87.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox TL$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vomero Premium$285.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber QS$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro SE$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Moto 2K
$170.00 CAD$102.00 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble PRM$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Sndr
$245.00 CAD$147.00 CAD -
NIKE Vomero Plus$215.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Pegasus 2005$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low SP$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox R4
$190.00 CAD$114.00 CAD -
Nike Shox TL$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$165.00 CAD
-
KidsNike V5 Rnr$70.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid
$165.00 CAD$99.00 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$245.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Izy$165.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Pre-School Force 1 Low Easy On$80.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low Next Nature$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Dn8$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike V5 Rnr (Ps) Summit White/Lt Orewood Brn-Sail-
$75.00 CAD$45.00 CAD -
KidsNike Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 PRM$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
KidsNike PS Air Jordan 4 Retro OG$120.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$235.00 CAD
-
Nike LeBron 23$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$165.00 CAD
-
Nike LeBron 23$260.00 CAD
-
Nike x Veneda Carter WMNS Air Max Muse$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rejuven8 Run OG SE$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air DT Max 96 Low$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Diamond Turf II$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Tiempo Legend R10$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection GS Dunk Low$140.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$135.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Moon Shoe$135.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection PS G.T. Cut 3$110.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Tiempo '94 OG$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike x Kobe Bryant Air Force 1 Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
KidsNike PS V5 RNR$75.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Pegasus Wave$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Pre School Air Force 1 Lv8 2$90.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro PRM$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 `07 REC$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x NOCTA GS Air Force 1 Low SP$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Lunar Roam$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$175.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Force 1 Low Easyon$65.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS P-6000$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low PRM$165.00 CAD
-
Nike x Travis Scott Jumpman Jack Zoom Field Jaxx$225.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS P-6000$145.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V2K Run$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Rift$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90
$145.00 CAD$79.75 CAD -
Nike Women's Air Superfly
$135.00 CAD$81.00 CAD -
Nike Air Superfly Suede$81.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$96.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan GS Air Jordan 1
$105.00 CAD$63.00 CAD -
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max SNDR
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
Nike ACG Phassad
$180.00 CAD$108.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90 SP
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
Nike Zoom Vomero 5
$210.00 CAD$126.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
Nike Ava Rover$108.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO GS Air Max Dn OxO
$180.00 CAD$108.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr
$85.00 CAD$51.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Uptempo `95
$210.00 CAD$126.00 CAD -
Nike Air Diamond Turf 93
$190.00 CAD$114.00 CAD -
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Retro$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Ava Rover$180.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Vomero 5$80.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max TL 2.5
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike Vomero Plus$215.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly LX$160.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Moto 2K$102.00 CAD
-
Nike x NIGO Air Force 3$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vomero Premium$300.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Dunk Low Essential+$105.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low SE$120.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Dunk Low Essential+$70.00 CAD
-
Nike x NOCTA Air Force 1$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Jordan 1 Low SE$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike x NAKED Copenhagen WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike x Melitta Baumeister WMNS Vomero Premium$330.00 CAD
-
Nike x Melitta Baumeister WMNS Pegasus Premium$270.00 CAD
-
Nike x Tom Sachs WMNS General Purpose Shoe$140.00 CAD
-
Kith for Nike. The Linen Collection.
Loading More...