Nike
Discover the latest Nike men's shoes on our radar. Nike's newest sneakers, slides and boots culminate decades of sports innovation and signature design elements. Sophisticated updates like suede overlays, 3M reflective components and premium uppers modernize the classics. Explore Air Max, Air Jordan, Dunk Blazer, Air Force 1s and other timeless styles.
-
Nike x Tom Sachs WMNS General Purpose Shoe$140.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome$245.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection GS Dunk Low$145.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid
$165.00 CAD$99.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90 Shox Magia$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Liquid Max$270.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection PS Dunk Low$125.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07 Lv8$165.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection GS Team Hustle D 12$100.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max SNDR
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome QS$285.00 CAD
-
KidsNike V5 Rnr (Ps) Black/Black-Anthracite-Smoke Grey
$75.00 CAD$45.00 CAD -
Nike Vomero Plus$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Daybreak SP$135.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Nike Shox$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vomero Premium$285.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Retro$170.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Rufus$145.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Shox R4
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
Nike Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus QS$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox BB4$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Daybreak SP
$135.00 CAD$81.00 CAD -
Nike Vomero Premium$285.00 CAD
-
Nike T90 Shox Magia Qs$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Baltoro QS$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Pegasus 2005$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr
$85.00 CAD$51.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr$85.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Tech Challenge 2$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '01$190.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Phassad$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Spiridon$210.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan TD 1 Low ALT
$70.00 CAD$42.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
NIKE Vomero Plus$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V5 Rnr$72.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Diamond Turf 2$210.00 CAD
-
Nike x NOCTA Air Force 1$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor R9$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Dolce$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5 SP$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection PS Team Hustle D 12$90.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox TL$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra$87.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber QS$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro SE$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rift 2$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra$145.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Grade School Air Force 1 LE BG$105.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vaporfly 4$340.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low Na3
$165.00 CAD$90.75 CAD -
KidsNike PS Dunk Low$80.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly Moc$135.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07 WB$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '01 Cracked Leather$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '01 Cracked Leather$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro SE$150.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection PS Dunk Low$125.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Phassad$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble PRM$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Pegasus 2005$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Liquid Max$285.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Kobe 3 Protro Halo$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low SP$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$165.00 CAD
-
Nike x Kobe Bryant Air Force 1 Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox R4
$190.00 CAD$114.00 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike T90 SP
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$165.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid
$165.00 CAD$99.00 CAD -
Nike Air Max Sndr
$245.00 CAD$147.00 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike V5 Rnr$70.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$135.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber QS
$170.00 CAD$102.00 CAD -
KidsNike Grade School Air Force 1 Low LE$105.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Moto 2K
$170.00 CAD$102.00 CAD -
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Dn8$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 PRM$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$235.00 CAD
-
Nike LeBron 23$260.00 CAD
-
Nike LeBron 23$260.00 CAD
-
Nike x Veneda Carter WMNS Air Max Muse$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rejuven8 Run OG SE$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox TL$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air DT Max 96 Low$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike G.T. Cut 4 'Rob Dillingham'$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Diamond Turf II$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Tiempo Legend R10$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Pegasus Wave$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Cryoshot Tiempo '94 OG$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
Nike Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
Nike Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Izy$165.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Pre-School Force 1 Low Easy On$80.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low Next Nature$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
KidsNike V5 Rnr (Ps) Summit White/Lt Orewood Brn-Sail-
$75.00 CAD$45.00 CAD -
KidsNike Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Baltoro Baroque$180.00 CAD
-
KidsNike PS Air Jordan 4 Retro OG$120.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Air Max 95$170.00 CAD
-
Nike x Kobe Bryant Air Force 1 Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Griffey Max 1$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection GS Dunk Low$140.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$135.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Moon Shoe$135.00 CAD
-
Nike GS Air Max 95 OG$170.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection PS G.T. Cut 3$110.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection G.T. Cut 3$135.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro Premium$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$170.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Rufus$145.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS KD 6$120.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
KidsNike PS V5 RNR$75.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Pre School Air Force 1 Lv8 2$90.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro PRM$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 `07 REC$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x NOCTA GS Air Force 1 Low SP$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Lunar Roam$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$175.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Force 1 Low Easyon$65.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS P-6000$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low PRM$165.00 CAD
-
Nike x Travis Scott Jumpman Jack Zoom Field Jaxx$225.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS P-6000$145.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V2K Run$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90
$145.00 CAD$79.75 CAD -
Nike Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Women's Air Superfly
$135.00 CAD$81.00 CAD -
Nike Air Superfly Suede$81.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Diamond Turf Proto '92
$190.00 CAD$104.50 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low Retro
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$96.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan GS Air Jordan 1
$105.00 CAD$63.00 CAD -
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max SNDR
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
Nike ACG Phassad
$180.00 CAD$108.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90 SP
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
Nike Zoom Vomero 5
$210.00 CAD$126.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
Nike Ava Rover$108.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO GS Air Max Dn OxO
$180.00 CAD$108.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr
$85.00 CAD$51.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07 LV8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Uptempo `95
$210.00 CAD$126.00 CAD -
Nike Air Diamond Turf 93
$190.00 CAD$114.00 CAD -
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Retro$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Ava Rover$180.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Vomero 5$80.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max TL 2.5
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike Vomero Plus$215.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly LX$160.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Moto 2K$102.00 CAD
-
Nike x NIGO Air Force 3$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vomero Premium$300.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Dunk Low Essential+$105.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low SE$120.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Dunk Low Essential+$70.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Jordan 1 Low SE$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike x NAKED Copenhagen WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Kith for Nike. The Linen Collection.
Loading More...