Nike
Discover the latest Nike men's shoes on our radar. Nike's newest sneakers, slides and boots culminate decades of sports innovation and signature design elements. Sophisticated updates like suede overlays, 3M reflective components and premium uppers modernize the classics. Explore Air Max, Air Jordan, Dunk Blazer, Air Force 1s and other timeless styles.
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07 Lv8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '01$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '01 Cracked Leather$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$145.00 CAD
-
Nike x Kobe Bryant Air Force 1 Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox BB4$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Diamond Turf 2$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection PS Dunk Low$125.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Rufus$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$225.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection GS Team Hustle D 12$100.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Tech Challenge 2$190.00 CAD
-
KidsNike V5 Rnr (Ps) Black/Black-Anthracite-Smoke Grey
$75.00 CAD$45.00 CAD -
Nike Air Max 90$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS T90 Shox Magia$190.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Nike Shox$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome QS$285.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Daybreak SP$135.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection GS Dunk Low$145.00 CAD
-
Nike T90 Shox Magia Qs$190.00 CAD
-
Nike x Tom Sachs WMNS General Purpose Shoe$140.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$245.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Phassad$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Premium$285.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V5 Rnr$72.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan TD 1 Low ALT
$70.00 CAD$42.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 Retro$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Daybreak SP
$135.00 CAD$81.00 CAD -
Nike Air Max SNDR
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '01 Cracked Leather$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Baltoro QS$180.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr
$85.00 CAD$51.00 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low$190.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Pegasus 2005$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Spiridon$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Liquid Max$270.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr$85.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low Na3
$165.00 CAD$90.75 CAD -
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection PS Dunk Low$125.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus QS$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber QS
$170.00 CAD$102.00 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra$87.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection PS Team Hustle D 12$90.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5 SP$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Shox R4
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
KidsNike Grade School Air Force 1 LE BG$105.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vaporfly 4$340.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Zegama Hike$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly Moc$135.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rift 2$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox TL$235.00 CAD
-
KidsNike PS Dunk Low$80.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07 WB$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite One$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Astrograbber QS$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro SE$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro SE$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro Premium$160.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Air Max 95$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Phassad$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble PRM$235.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS KD 6$120.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Dolce$210.00 CAD
-
NIKE Vomero Plus$215.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Pegasus 2005$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Kobe 3 Protro Halo$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox R4
$190.00 CAD$114.00 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low SP$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Baltoro Baroque$180.00 CAD
-
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid
$165.00 CAD$99.00 CAD -
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Goadome Low$215.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Moto 2K
$170.00 CAD$102.00 CAD -
Nike T90 SP
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid
$165.00 CAD$99.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Sndr
$245.00 CAD$147.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$165.00 CAD
-
KidsNike V5 Rnr$70.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$135.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike ACG Izy$165.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Pre-School Force 1 Low Easy On$80.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low Next Nature$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Dn8$245.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$210.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike V5 Rnr (Ps) Summit White/Lt Orewood Brn-Sail-
$75.00 CAD$45.00 CAD -
Nike Shox R4$190.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low$105.00 CAD
-
Nike Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Muse$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 PRM$245.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble$260.00 CAD
-
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
KidsNike PS Air Jordan 4 Retro OG$120.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$235.00 CAD
-
Nike LeBron 23$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$165.00 CAD
-
Nike LeBron 23$260.00 CAD
-
Nike x Veneda Carter WMNS Air Max Muse$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Rejuven8 Run OG SE$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox TL$225.00 CAD
-
Nike x Kobe Bryant Air Force 1 Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Griffey Max 1$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air DT Max 96 Low$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Foamposite Pro$295.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike G.T. Cut 4 'Rob Dillingham'$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO Collection GS Dunk Low$140.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly$135.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Moon Shoe$135.00 CAD
-
Nike GS Air Max 95 OG$170.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection PS G.T. Cut 3$110.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90 III$145.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95 OG$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3$375.00 CAD
-
KidsNike PS V5 RNR$75.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO® Collection G.T. Cut 3$135.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Pegasus Wave$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Pre School Air Force 1 Lv8 2$90.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro PRM$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 `07 REC$150.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x NOCTA GS Air Force 1 Low SP$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Lunar Roam$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low$175.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Force 1 Low Easyon$65.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS P-6000$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low PRM$165.00 CAD
-
Nike x Travis Scott Jumpman Jack Zoom Field Jaxx$225.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS P-6000$145.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS V2K Run$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Total 90
$145.00 CAD$79.75 CAD -
Nike Women's Air Superfly
$135.00 CAD$81.00 CAD -
Nike Air Superfly Suede$81.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Diamond Turf Proto '92
$190.00 CAD$104.50 CAD -
Nike Dunk Low Retro
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
KidsNike GS Vomero 5
$130.00 CAD$71.50 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$96.00 CAD
-
KidsJordan GS Air Jordan 1
$105.00 CAD$63.00 CAD -
Jordan Air Jordan 1 Mid$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max SNDR
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro
$150.00 CAD$90.00 CAD -
Nike ACG Phassad
$180.00 CAD$108.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS T90 SP
$160.00 CAD$96.00 CAD -
Nike Zoom Vomero 5
$210.00 CAD$126.00 CAD -
Nike WMNS Astra Ultra
$145.00 CAD$87.00 CAD -
Nike Ava Rover$108.00 CAD
-
KidsNike x LEGO GS Air Max Dn OxO
$180.00 CAD$108.00 CAD -
KidsNike GS V5 Rnr
$85.00 CAD$51.00 CAD -
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07 LV8$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max Uptempo `95
$210.00 CAD$126.00 CAD -
Nike Air Diamond Turf 93
$190.00 CAD$114.00 CAD -
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Pegasus Premium SP$270.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Retro$170.00 CAD
-
Nike Ava Rover$180.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Vomero 5$80.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max TL 2.5
$235.00 CAD$141.00 CAD -
Nike Vomero Plus$215.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Dunk Low$160.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 `07$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM$180.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Superfly LX$160.00 CAD
-
Nike x KNWLS WMNS Air Max Muse$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max Moto 2K$102.00 CAD
-
Nike x NIGO Air Force 3$190.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 95$260.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Vomero Premium$300.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Zoom Vomero 5$210.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Dunk Low Essential+$105.00 CAD
-
KidsNike GS Dunk Low SE$120.00 CAD
-
KidsNike Toddler Dunk Low Essential+$70.00 CAD
-
Nike x NOCTA Air Force 1$210.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Jordan 1 Low SE$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$235.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Force 1 '07$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Air Max 90$185.00 CAD
-
Nike x NAKED Copenhagen WMNS Shox Z$170.00 CAD
-
Nike x Melitta Baumeister WMNS Vomero Premium$330.00 CAD
-
Nike x Melitta Baumeister WMNS Pegasus Premium$270.00 CAD
-
Nike x Tom Sachs WMNS General Purpose Shoe$140.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Max 95$235.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Shox Z$180.00 CAD
-
Nike WMNS Air Rift$165.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Vomero Plus$225.00 CAD
-
Nike Dunk Low Retro$150.00 CAD
-
Nike Shox R4 SE$210.00 CAD
-
Kith for Nike. The Linen Collection.
Loading More...